Phone Number: 208-525-7612 

Last Name First Name Position E-Mail Address
Anderson Alivea DUTY AIDE
Bartle Julie 3RD GRADE
Batchelor Amanda CLASSROOM AIDE
Beckvold Mikelann 21st Century Community Learning
Billman Amanda TITLE I TUTOR
Bingham Marcia 2ND GRADE
Bradley Nattalie TITLE I TUTOR
Bradshaw Luke TITLE I TUTOR
Brewster Natasha TITLE I TUTOR
Burton Mardell CLASSROOM AIDE
Caron Lizbeth TITLE I TUTOR
Couch Nicole SATELLITE SERVER
Dangerfield Cory CUSTODIAN - PART-TIME 
David Crystal 21st Century Community Learning
Dejong Pamela TITLE I TUTOR
Dejong Rachel SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Delgado-Romero Perla TITLE I TUTOR
Delmore Rachel 21st Century Community Learning
Empey Stephanie SCHOOL SECRETARY
Fray Allan RESOURCE ROOM
Fullmer Christina PROGRAM COORDINATOR/DIRECTOR
Gallup Patricia SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Gates Rachel KINDERGARTEN
Gates Walter COUNSELOR
Gego DeeDee TITLE I TUTOR
Gonzalez Renee TITLE I TUTOR
Guerrero Carlos HEAD CUSTODIAN
Hansen Jessica 2ND GRADE
Hanson Shaleigh 21st Century Community Learning
Harris Sheila SATELLITE SERVER
Hartshorn Aubrey RESOURCE ROOM
Hawkins Mckenzie 4TH GRADE
Hosking Diana 21st Century Community Learning
Hudson Joylene K-3 READING EXT DAY KINDERGARTEN
Hunsaker Joan TITLE I TUTOR
Hunsaker Mark ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Ilsley Stacy 1ST GRADE
Jeppson Rebekah 3RD GRADE
Johnson Aimee 21st Century Community Learning
Jolley Joanne 21st Century Community Learning
Juell Karen INTERVENTION
Karlinsey Rapunzel 21st Century Community Learning
King Maleah 5TH GRADE
Lecheminant Merinda 5TH/6TH GRADE COMBO
Lewis Tyler 21st Century Community Learning
Mahoney Amber 3RD GRADE
Mccullough Juliet TITLE I TUTOR
Mchugh Sara TITLE I TUTOR
Melander Abbey TITLE I TUTOR
Mills Verna TITLE I TUTOR
Moore Jami SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Oakey Joan RESOURCE ROOM
Painter Julie 21st Century Community Learning
Roach Jenni 21st Century Community Learning
Rogers Joyce TITLE I TUTOR
Rooney Bobbi 6TH GRADE
Rose Rita KINDERGARTEN
Rubio Angelica ELL KINDERGARTEN
Salgado Karina SECRETARY
Saxton Angie FRUIT AND VEGETABLE GRANT
Simms Tonya 4TH GRADE
Smith Laura 1ST GRADE
Solle Moira 21st Century Community Learning
Spencer Brittney 21st Century Community Learning
Standley Shealyn 21st Century Community Learning
Stone Jessica 4TH GRADE
Tabereaux Lisa 5TH GRADE
Thacker Jonathan 21st Century Community Learning
Tobias Melba 2ND GRADE
Tokita Kelly 1ST GRADE
Tubbs Sidney K-3 READING EXT DAY KINDERGARTEN
Turley Jessie 6TH GRADE
Vanzanten Brandie RESOURCE ROOM
Verhoeven Melanie CASHIER
Verner Alice MEDIA CENTER AIDE
Walter Sheila PRINCIPAL
Wetherington Mark SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Wise Daisy TITLE I TUTOR