Phone Number: 208-525-7612

 

Last Name First Name Position E-Mail
Ilsley  Stacy Erickson-1ST GRADE-Faculty
Smith  Laura Erickson-1ST GRADE-Faculty
Tokita  Kelly Erickson-1ST GRADE-Faculty
Gerstner  Theresa Erickson-21st Century Community Learning - Summer
Beckvold  Mikelann Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
David  Crystal Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Delmore  Rachel Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Hanson  Shaleigh Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Hosking  Diana Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Johnson  Aimee Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Jolley  Joanne Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Karlinsey  Rapunzel Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Roach  Jenni Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Solle  Moira Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Spencer  Brittney Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Standley  Shealyn Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Thacker  Jonathan Erickson-21st Century Community Learning
Bingham  Marcia Erickson-2ND GRADE-Faculty
Hansen  Jessica Erickson-2ND GRADE-Faculty
Tobias  Melba Erickson-2ND GRADE-Faculty
Bartle  Julie Erickson-3RD GRADE-Faculty
Jeppson  Rebekah Erickson-3RD GRADE-Faculty
Mahoney  Amber Erickson-3RD GRADE-Faculty
Hawkins  Mckenzie Erickson-4TH GRADE-Faculty
Simms  Tonya Erickson-4TH GRADE-Faculty
Stone  Jessica Erickson-4TH GRADE-Faculty
Beres  Stephanie Erickson-5TH GRADE-Faculty
King  Maleah Erickson-5TH GRADE-Faculty
Tabereaux  Lisa Erickson-5TH GRADE-Faculty
Lecheminant  Merinda Erickson-5TH/6TH GRADE COMBO-Faculty
Rooney  Bobbi Erickson-6TH GRADE-Faculty
Turley  Jessie Erickson-6TH GRADE-Faculty
Hunsaker  Mark Erickson-ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL-Admin
Verhoeven  Melanie Erickson-CASHIER-Classified
Batchelor  Amanda Erickson-CLASSROOM AIDE
Burton  Mardell Erickson-CLASSROOM AIDE
Gates  Walter Erickson-COUNSELOR-Faculty
Anderson  Alivea Erickson-DUTY AIDE
Rubio  Angelica Erickson-ELL KINDERGARTEN
Saxton  Angie Erickson-FRUIT AND VEGETABLE GRANT
Guerrero  Carlos Erickson-HEAD CUSTODIAN
Juell  Karen Erickson-INTERVENTION-Faculty
Hudson  Joylene Erickson-K-3 READING EXT DAY KINDERGARTEN
Schafer  Brandy Erickson-K-3 READING EXT DAY KINDERGARTEN
Tubbs  Sidney Erickson-K-3 READING EXT DAY KINDERGARTEN
Gates  Rachel Erickson-KINDERGARTEN-Faculty
Rose  Rita Erickson-KINDERGARTEN-Faculty
Verner  Alice Erickson-MEDIA CENTER AIDE
Walter  Sheila Erickson-PRINCIPAL-Admin
Fullmer  Christina L. Erickson-PROGRAM COORDINATOR/DIRECTOR-Faculty
Fray  Allan Erickson-RESOURCE ROOM
Oakey  Joan Erickson-RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
Vanzanten  Brandie Erickson-RESOURCE ROOM-Faculty
Couch  Nicole Erickson-SATELLITE SERVER
Harris  Sheila Erickson-SATELLITE SERVER
Dejong  Rachel Erickson-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Empey  Stephanie Erickson-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Gallup  Patricia Erickson-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Moore  Jami Erickson-SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Wetherington  Mark Erickson-SPECIAL PROGRAMS-Faculty
Billman  Amanda Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Bradley  Nattalie Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Bradshaw  Luke Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Brewster  Natasha Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Caron  Lizbeth Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Dangerfield  Cory Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Dejong  Pamela Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Delgado-Romero  Perla Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Gego  Edith (DeeDee) Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Gonzalez  Renee Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Hartshorn  Aubrey Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Hunsaker  Joan Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Jorgensen  Claire Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Lewis  Tyler Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Mccullough  Juliet Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Mchugh  Sara Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Melander  Abbey Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Mills  Verna Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Rogers  Joyce Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Salgado  Karina Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR
Wetzel  Emily Erickson-TITLE I TUTOR