Phone Number: 208-525-7602

Name Display Name Position E-Mail Address
Adams  Connie Title I Tutor
Ade  Stephanie 6th Grade
Anderson  Angela Title I Tutor
Baily  William Custodian - Part-Time I
Beard  Debra 3rd Grade
Benson  Andrew 5th Grade
Billings  Sara K-3 Reading Intervention
Billman  Amanda Classroom Aide
Birch  Lori Title I Tutor
Blakely  Joni Resource Room
Chambers  Andrea Title I Tutor
Chandler  Stacy Title I Tutor
Cortez  Maria K-3 Reading Intervention
Croxford  Natalie Title I Tutor
Demitropoulos  Patrice School Secretary
Dilworth  Linda 2nd Grade
Ferguson  Sharon Title I Tutor
Francis  Maureen 1st Grade
Francis  Melanie Resource Room
Frickey  Diana 3rd Grade
Godfrey  Bryce Title I Tutor
Godfrey  Keith Title I Tutor
Godfrey  Linda Secretary
Groberg  Heidi Cafeteria Worker
Hardman  Penny 4th Grade
Jones  Laurie Title I Tutor
Jorgensen  Zoe K-3 Reading Intervention
Kidd  Tawnya Classroom Aide
Larson  Jill Title I Tutor
Lawrence  Amanda Resource Room
Leatham  Vicki Intervention
Longmore  Kindy 3rd Grade
Luckau  Richard 5th Grade
Maestas  Meranda Title I Tutor
Markiss  Shawna Cashier
Martin  Carlie 3rd Grade
McKerigan  Mitchell Head Custodian
Mercado  Christina 2nd Grade
Nebeker  Cindy K-3 Reading Ext Day Kindergarten
Newell  Joshua Principal
Olsen  Whitney Title I Tutor
Olson  Mindy Kitchen Manager
Perkes  Amy Counselor
Petersen  Jennifer Instructional Coach - Math
Pincock  Nichole Kindergarten
Smith  Esther Late Start Monday Duty
Spracklin  Amber Cafeteria Worker
Stiens  Brenda Title I Tutor
Strachan  Taresa 1st Grade
Tew  Barbara Kindergarten
Thieme  Terri Cafeteria Worker
Thomas  Dan 3rd Grade
Toole  Megan 2nd Grade
Wilhelmsen  Rachelle Media Center Aide
Zamora  Morayma Title I Tutor

 

Last Name First Name Position E-Mail Address  Phone
Brown Todd Curriculum Coordinator  Ext 50692
Bacharach Sherri Receptionist/Office Support  (208) 525-7500
Chavez Maria Admin Assist - Elementary  (208) 525-7690
Harris Corrie Admin Assist - Secondary  (208) 612-7370
Havas Marnie HR Assistant/Office Support  (208) 525-7503
Jensen Heather Substitue Dispatch  (208) 612-7654
Nelson Renee Assessment Data Analyst  (208) 524-8688
Wade Heather Admin Assist - HR  (208) 525-7555
Zollinger Samantha Admin Assist - Student Achievement  (208) 525-7533
Last Name First Name Position E-Mail Address Phone Number
Allen  Matthew D. Language Arts  
Bell  Cheryl Clinical Instructor  
Bihler  Katherine CNA Instructor  
Butler  Diane Work Based Learning Asst.  
Clark  Casady Culinary Arts  
Crosser  Bobbi CTE Coordinator  (208) 525-7517
Lehto  Shelly Pharmacy Tech Instructor  
Means  Jessica Administrative Assistant  (208) 525-7549
Pack  Berniece Clinical Instructor  
Poppleton  Andrea Clinical Instructor  
Sorensen  Susan EMT Instructor  
Last Name First Name Position E-Mail Address  Phone
Davis Debra Purchasing/Printer/Business Office Assist.  (208) 525-7530
Moreno Brandi Accounts Payable  (208) 525-7509
Pendlebury Angela Comptroller  (208) 525-7508
Smith Carrie Director of HR and Finance  (208) 525-7554
Last Name First Name Position E-mail Address Phone
Bennett  Spencer  -D91 Inventory Control Clerk  Ext. 50536
Bostic  Sarena -D91 Area Manager  (208) 525-7513
Dixon  Daniele -D91 Menu Planner  (208) 525-7551
Emery  David  -D91 Delivery Driver  
Erickson  David  -D91 Delivery Driver  
Georgeson  Dareta -D91 Area Manager  Ext. 50538
Olsen  Faye -D91 Supervisor  (208) 525-7532
Sweetland  William -D91 Delivery Driver