Phone Number: 208-525-7612

Last Name First Name Position E-Mail Address
Anderson  Gaylene School Secretary
Bartle  Julie 3rd Grade
Batchelor  Amanda Classroom Aide
Bingham  Marcia 2nd Grade
Birch  Yolanda Special Programs
Bird  Vicki Satellite Server
Blanch  Rachel Resource Room
Bradley  Nattalie Title I Tutor
Browning  Jessica 6th Grade
Burton  Mardell Classroom Aide
Bush  Theresa Kindergarten
Clark  Tori 6th Grade
Dejong  Pamela Title I Tutor
Delgado-Romero  Perla Title I Tutor
Empey  Stephanie Secretary
Fullmer  Christina L. 21st Century Community Learning Director
Futrell  Lauren Title I Tutor
Gallup  Patricia Special Programs
Gates  Rachel Kindergarten
Gates  Walter Counselor
Gauchay  Mckenzie Special Programs
Gego  Edith (DeeDee) Title I Tutor
Gerstner  Theresa 21st Century Community Learning
Giles  Jaren Special Programs
Guenter  Ines Ell Facilitator
Guerrero  Carlos Head Custodian
Harmon  Kaelus 21st Century Community Learning
Hawkins  Mckenzie 4th Grade
Hudson  Joylene Title I Tutor
Hunsaker  Joan Media Center Aide
Ilsley  Stacy 1st Grade
Juell  Karen Title I Tutor
Kucera  Natasha Title I Tutor
Lane  Leah Resource Room
Lewis  Tyler Ell Tutor
Lindstrom  Sarah 4th Grade
Loy  Stefani 21st Century Community Learning
Mahoney  Amber K-3 Reading Intervention
Marler  Deanne K-3 Reading Ext Day Kindergarten
Mccullough  Juliet Title I Tutor
Merino-velazco  Kevin 21st Century Community Learning
Mills  Verna Title I Tutor
Moore  Jami Special Programs
Morgan  Mark K-3 Reading Intervention
Mortensen  Penny Cashier
Ortiz  Stephanie Special Programs
Peterson  Tiffiny 6th Grade
Pottorff  Coni 3rd Grade
Rose  Rita Kindergarten
Rubio  Angelica Ell Tutor
Rudd  Curtis Elem Pe Instructor
Sanchez  Manny Special Programs
Saxton  Angie Satellite Server
Schafer  Brandy K-3 Reading Ext Day Kindergarten
Schneringer  Emily Special Programs
Schultz  Julie Satellite Server
Shearer  Samantha Resource Room
Simms  Tonya 4th Grade
Smith  Brieanne 21st Century Community Learning
Smith  Laura K-3 Reading Intervention
Sorensen  Gina Resource Room
Summers  Bridgette Special Programs
Swallow  Tamara Classroom Aide
Thornley  Savannah Title I Tutor
Tobias  Melba 2nd Grade
Tokita  Kelly 1st Grade
Walter  Sheila Principal
Wetherington  Mark Special Programs
Williams  Brianne Special Programs
Wilmont  Megan Title I Tutor
Zanetti  Lauren 2nd Grade